SELECT A COMMITEE  
Place :
      
     
         
 
District Committee Administration
No. NAME DESIGNATION ADDRESS CONTACT NO. PHOTO
1 JESSMON V T PARAVOOR TALUK PRESIDENT PARAVOOR 9446289066
2 NOUSHAD C M DC Member KUNNATHUNADU 9847913996
3 ABIN AYYAPPAN STATE COMMITTEE MEMEBER KOTHAMANGALAM 9539073776
4 ANIL KUMAR N P KOTHAMANGALAM TALUK TREASURER KOTHAMANGALAM 9846891436
5 ANILKUMAR K C DC Member KUNNATHUNADU 7560994957
6 ANILKUMAR K S ALUVA TALUK SECRETARY 9846433392
7 ANILKUMAR P B CEP CONVENER KUNNATHUNADU 9847053852
8 ANILKUMAR P D DISTRICT PRESIDENT Pisharickal D-25, Anugraha Appartments, Asram Jn. Perumbavoor_683 542 9447172467
9 ANILKUMAR V T IP PRESIDENT KOTHAMANGALAM 9447917448
10 BABU C A ALUVA TALUK TREASURER 0
11 BABY N P PARAVOOR TALUK TREASURER PARAVOOR 9447067084
12 BOBAN V S DC Member GROUP CONSTRUCTIONS PERUMPADANNA N.PARAVUR 9895241744
13 GOPALAKRISHNAN NAIR K K KUNNATHUNADUTALUK TREASURER KUNNATHUNADU 9447172578
14 JAYAPRAKASH.M.K DC Member KUNNATHUNADU 9447368243
15 JIJI JOSEPH C. TRIPUNITHURA AREA PRESIDENT TRIPUNITHURA AREA 9847050385
16 JITHIN SUDHAKRISHNAN PARAVOOR TALUK SECRETARY PARAVOOR 9605161585
17 JOBY A F DC Member 9895090793
18 JOHN K J PIRAVOM TREASURER PIRAVOM 9447375244
19 LALU JACOB KOTHAMANGALAM TALUK SECRETARY KOTHAMANGALAM 9847151419
20 MANOJ K S STATE COMMITTEE MEMEBER PARAVOOR 9846252119
21 MAYA DEVI P A DISTRICT Joint SECRETARY PARAVOOR 8547960117
22 NAJEEB T. A DISTRICT VICE PRESIDENT TRIPUNITHURA 9846146373
23 NARAYANANKUTTY P DC Member ERNAKULAM AREA 0
24 NISHAD P.R Ernakulam Area SECRETARY Ernakulam Area 9447957061
25 OMANAKUTTTAN G KUNNATHUNADUTALUK PRESIDENT KUNNATHUNADU 9447291075
26 PREMAN M.D DISTRICT TREASURER ERNAKULAM AREA 9847038524
27 PUSHPARAJ C V DC Member PARAVOOR 9387042665
28 RAJAN V L STATE COMMITTEE MEMEBER TRIPUNITHURA 9946022078
29 RAJU T K PIRAVOM AREA PRESIDENT 9895075737
30 RAMESAN M.T Ernakulam Area PRESIDENT ERNAKULAM AREA 9946275246
31 REJI P T DC Member 0
32 ROBERT K.R STATE COMMITTEE MEMEBER ERNAKULAM AREA 9447125331
33 SAJI DEVASSY CHELLANAM SECRETARY CHELLANAM 0
34 SAJI K V DISTRICT AUDITOR KUNNATHUNADU 9447378863
35 SAJU M PAUL INVITEE STATE COMMITTEE KUNNATHUNADU 9447111899
36 SAJU P T CEP CHAIRMAN * MUVATTUPUZHA PRESIDENT MUVATTUPUZHA 9447062919
37 SANILKUMAR P G PIRAVOM AREA SECRETARY PIRAVOM 9947995001
38 SANILKUMAR T S ALUVA TALUK PRESIDENT 9349865326
39 SEEMA .O.S DC Member PARAVOOR 9747648097
40 SHAJAN M VARGHESE DISTRICT Vice PRESIDENT KOTHAMANGALAM 9388800037
41 SHAJI AUGUSTIAN TRIPUNITHURA AREA SECRETARY 9847989831
42 SHAJI P.B DISTRICT SECRETARY PLAPPILLIL HOUSE 13/1152, R.K Pillai Road Chullickal KOCHI-5 9495952295
43 SHARAF S MUHAMMAD STATE Vice PRESIDENT KUNNATHUNADU 9388220027
44 SIJU M S KUNNATHUNADUTALUK SECRETARY KUNNATHUNADU 9846509828
45 SREEKUMAR V S STATE INCHARGE ALAPPUZHA 0
46 SUBRAMANIAN NAMBOOTIRY MUVATTUPUZHA SECRETARY MUVATTUPUZHA 9745004498
47 SUNILKUMAR K S DC Member ERNAKULAM AREA 9744722007
48 SURESH G TRIPUNITHURA AREA TREASURER 9447289632
49 T T Joseph DC Member Kothamangalam 9846068031
50 THOMAS P D CHELLANAM PRESIDENT CHELLANAM 0
51 VARGHESE K CHALAPPURAM DISTRICT Joint SECRETARY PIRAVOM 0
52 VIJAYARAJAN.K.P CRICKET TEAM CAPTAIN ALUVA 0
53 XAVIER JOLLY N A DC Member Ernakulam Area 9447379726
54 XAVIER P.J EKM AREA TREASURER Ernakulam 9895291862


 
   
 
 
 
   
MARADU UNIT SAMMELANAM - 24 08 2017 at Petro House, Kundannoor,at 3PM
  [More]
 
 
 
More News  
   
Kalamassery Unit Samme
SENIOR Supervisor G.O
 
     
 
 
             
Home | About Us | Press Release |Central Committee | District Committee | Members Directory | News | Photo Gallery| Downloads | Contact Us

© 2011 Lensfed Ernakulam District Committee. All Rights Reserved. | Site by www.ariuswebstudio.com